Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Sergent Blandan Park on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Sergent Blandan Park consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Sergent Blandan Park Lyon
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Sergent Blandan Park?

1. Pullman Lyon
Pullman LyonPart Dieu - Bir Hakeim, 1.7 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is ¥20,918
¥24,022 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Hotel de l'Abbaye
Hotel de l'Abbaye2nd Arrondissement, 2.4 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (161 reviews)
The price is ¥32,561
¥36,831 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

3. Hôtel Le Roosevelt
Hôtel Le Roosevelt2.6 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is ¥17,418
¥20,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

4. Hotel De Verdun 1882, BW Signature Collection
Hotel De Verdun 1882, BW Signature CollectionCarnot - Gailleton, 2 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ¥23,027
¥26,341 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

5. Le Lumière
Le Lumière0.9 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (146 reviews)
The price is ¥9,430
¥11,036 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hotel Oceania Lyon
Hotel Oceania Lyon1.8 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (60 reviews)
The price is ¥10,975
¥12,735 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Intercontinental Lyon Hotel Dieu by IHG
Intercontinental Lyon Hotel Dieu by IHGBellecour - Hôtel Dieu, 2 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (613 reviews)
The price is ¥35,624
¥40,590 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Carlton Hotel Lyon - MGallery Collection
Carlton Hotel Lyon - MGallery CollectionLes Cordeliers, 2.3 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is ¥28,282
¥32,122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Campanile PRIME - Lyon Centre Gare Part Dieu
Campanile PRIME - Lyon Centre Gare Part Dieu1.9 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,633 reviews)
The price is ¥10,941
¥12,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Vaubecour
Hotel Vaubecour2nd Arrondissement, 2.4 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (362 reviews)
The price is ¥15,124
¥17,026 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Hôtel Mercure Lyon Centre - Gare Part Dieu
Hôtel Mercure Lyon Centre - Gare Part Dieu1.7 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥16,442
¥19,101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Hôtel Edmond W
Hôtel Edmond W2.6 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (220 reviews)
The price is ¥15,609
¥18,184 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

13. Bikube Coliving Hôtel - Lyon Centre Lumière
Bikube Coliving Hôtel - Lyon Centre Lumière3rd Arrondissement, 0.8 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (394 reviews)
The price is ¥11,207
¥13,340 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hôtel des Célestins
Hôtel des CélestinsBellecour - Hôtel Dieu, 2.4 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (427 reviews)
The price is ¥13,906
¥15,959 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

15. HOTELO Lyon Charité
HOTELO Lyon CharitéCarnot - Gailleton, 2 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (567 reviews)
The price is ¥11,295
¥13,086 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Félix dOrt
Félix dOrtPart Dieu - Bir Hakeim, 1 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (145 reviews)
The price is ¥13,238
¥14,875 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

17. Grand Hotel des Brotteaux Lyon Ctre - Handwritten Collection
Grand Hotel des Brotteaux Lyon Ctre - Handwritten Collection2.6 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is ¥19,965
¥22,975 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Keystone Hotel & Spa Lyon - Handwritten Collection
Keystone Hotel & Spa Lyon - Handwritten CollectionLa Confluence, 2.6 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (402 reviews)
The price is ¥16,916
¥19,621 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Aparthotel Adagio Lyon Patio Confluence
Aparthotel Adagio Lyon Patio Confluence2.5 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (999 reviews)
The price is ¥15,070
¥17,591 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

20. Hôtel des Artistes
Hôtel des ArtistesBellecour - Hôtel Dieu, 2.5 km from Sergent Blandan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥18,786
¥21,328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sergent Blandan Park
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pullman Lyon | 9.6 Exceptional 681 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel de l'Abbaye | 9.6 Exceptional 161 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Le Roosevelt | 9.4 Exceptional 286 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel De Verdun 1882, BW Signature Collection | 9.4 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Lumière | 9.2 Wonderful 146 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Sergent Blandan Park
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Saint-Jean Hotels
- Hostels in Lyon
- 2 Star Hotels in Lyon
- Hotels near Minimes - Théâtres romains Station
- Hotels near Place Guichard-Bourse du Travail Station
- 7th Arrondissement Hotels
- Guest Houses in Lyon
- Hotels near Place des Terreaux
- Boucle - Gros Caillou Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Venissieux
- Lyon City Centre Hotels
- Family Hotels in 7th Arrondissement
- Hotels with Free Breakfast near Business Park of the Vallee de l'Ozon
- Hotels near Lyon-Villeurbanne Médipôle
- Part Dieu - Bir Hakeim Hotels
- Hotels near Centre Berthelot Tram Stop
- 3 Star Hotels in Saint-Priest
- Hotels near Lyon Confluence Shopping Center
- Family Hotels in Lyon
- Marechal Lyautey - Vitton Hotels
- La Presqu'île Hotels
- La Guillotière Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Lyon
- Hotels with Parking in Vienne
- Family Hotels in Vienne
- Hotels near Guillotiere Station
- B&B in Lyon
- Hotels with Parking in Saint-Quentin-Fallavier
- Les Cordeliers Hotels
- Hotels near Lyon Part-Dieu Station
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Lyon
- Hotels near Vieux Lyon Station
- Hotels near Matmut Stadium
- Gerland Hotels
- Sainte-Foy-Les-Lyon Hotels
- Hotels near Place des Jacobins
- Hotels near Sans Souci Station
- Hotels with a Gym in Lyon
- 5 Star Hotels in Lyon
- Old Lyon Hotels
- Montchat Hotels
- Lgbtqia Welcoming Hotels in Lyon
- Bellecour - Hôtel Dieu Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Lyon
- Aparthotels in Lyon
- Lyon Hotels
- Hotels near Croix-Rousse Metro Station
- Cheap Hotels in Lyon
- Hotels near Lyon Perrache Station
- Hotels near Place de la Croix Rousse
- Boutique Hotels in Lyon



































































