Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Popular sort options for Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station hotels
Where to stay near Nijubashimae?
Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Nijubashimae on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Nijubashimae consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on October 9, 2026.

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 1.4 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ¥70,255
¥77,357 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo
Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo0.6 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is ¥290,000
¥366,850 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 0.5 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ¥148,555
¥188,322 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

4. Palace Hotel Tokyo
Palace Hotel TokyoMarunouchi, 0.4 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥147,440
¥187,720 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. The Tokyo Station Hotel
The Tokyo Station HotelMarunouchi, 0.6 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥93,280
¥121,370 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19

6. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA1.3 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (347 reviews)
The price is ¥69,539
¥76,493 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19

7. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 1 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is ¥160,000
¥202,400 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28

8. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo1 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,699 reviews)
The price is ¥58,852
¥75,443 total
Oct 13 - Oct 14

9. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 0.5 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥80,040
¥88,320 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27

10. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 1.4 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,308 reviews)
The price is ¥62,182
¥75,240 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

11. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (652 reviews)
The price is ¥121,794
¥154,469 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.9 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,015 reviews)
The price is ¥55,651
¥61,635 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo1.2 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (502 reviews)
The price is ¥135,375
¥171,249 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.7 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ¥135,000
¥171,175 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

15. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 1.5 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is ¥29,613
¥32,608 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI
MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI1.4 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (895 reviews)
The price is ¥31,097
¥34,207 total
Oct 13 - Oct 14

17. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,319 reviews)
The price is ¥74,037
¥91,213 total
Oct 12 - Oct 13

18. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 1.4 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,091 reviews)
The price is ¥30,689
¥40,257 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

19. MIMARU Tokyo Ginza East
MIMARU Tokyo Ginza EastChuo, 1.3 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (380 reviews)
The price is ¥46,651
¥51,887 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15

20. Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu
Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu1 km from Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,329 reviews)
The price is ¥32,360
¥35,735 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nijubashimae (Marunouchi) Station
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 70 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palace Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo Station Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View |



































































