Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Kyobashi Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Kyobashi Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Kyobashi Station Tokyo
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Kyobashi Station?

1. Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo
Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo0.3 km from Kyobashi Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is ¥380,000
¥480,700 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA0.5 km from Kyobashi Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is ¥62,218
¥68,440 total
Oct 9 - Oct 10

3. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.4 km from Kyobashi Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is ¥170,000
¥215,050 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.8 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥52,173
¥57,783 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26

5. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,014 reviews)
The price is ¥79,120
¥87,400 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27

6. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.9 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,302 reviews)
The price is ¥61,750
¥74,718 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji1 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (728 reviews)
The price is ¥48,909
¥53,886 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo1.2 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (501 reviews)
The price is ¥136,125
¥172,198 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO0.9 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is ¥35,160
¥38,883 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.8 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥135,000
¥171,175 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 0.6 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (210 reviews)
The price is ¥34,339
¥37,808 total
Oct 13 - Oct 14

12. Premium Apart MONday GINZA EAST
Premium Apart MONday GINZA EAST0.9 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is ¥49,632
¥54,595 total
Oct 11 - Oct 12

13. Section L Hatchobori
Section L Hatchobori0.9 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is ¥33,820
¥37,240 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19

14. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 0.8 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (679 reviews)
The price is ¥47,782
¥52,759 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28

15. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Kyobashi Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,318 reviews)
The price is ¥80,000
¥98,560 total
Oct 10 - Oct 11

16. Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu
Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu0.4 km from Kyobashi Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,318 reviews)
The price is ¥30,047
¥33,215 total
Oct 8 - Oct 9

17. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 1 km from Kyobashi Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (546 reviews)
The price is ¥28,069
¥31,387 total
Oct 12 - Oct 13

18. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER0.2 km from Kyobashi Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ¥33,669
¥37,187 total
Oct 12 - Oct 13

19. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo0.1 km from Kyobashi Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (825 reviews)
The price is ¥19,950
¥24,140 total
Oct 12 - Oct 13

20. Hyatt Centric Ginza Tokyo
Hyatt Centric Ginza TokyoGinza, 0.9 km from Kyobashi Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (398 reviews)
The price is ¥86,000
¥108,790 total
Oct 8 - Oct 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kyobashi Station
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 68 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 343 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Marunouchi Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,014 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Kyobashi Station
Keep exploring
- 2 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Hostels in Tokyo
- Hotels near Haneda Airport Terminal 3
- Hotels near Ginza Six
- Aparthotels in Chuo
- Cheap Hotels in Chiyoda
- Family Hotels in Tokyo
- 4 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Shibuya Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- Hotels with Parking in Tokyo
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Taito
- Hotels near Ginza Station
- Guest Houses in Tokyo
- Ginza Hotels
- 2 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- 4 Star Hotels in Minato
- Hotels with Parking in Asakusabashi
- 3 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- Hotels near Shibuya Station
- Hostels in Kitchen Town
- 2 Star Hotels in Minato
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Minato
- 5 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- Cheap Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Parking in Chiyoda
- 3 Star Hotels in Sumida
- Cheap Hotels in Yanagibashi
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Chuo
- 2 Star Hotels in Chuo
- Lgbtqia Welcoming Hotels in Tokyo
- Cheap Hotels in Tsukiji
- Guest Houses in Sumida
- Apartments in Tokyo
- Hotels near Ichigaya Station
- Apartments in Chiyoda
- Aparthotels in Tokyo
- Yurakucho Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Minato
- Ueno Hotels
- Business Hotels in Tokyo
- Shinjuku Hotels
- Hotels with a Gym in Tokyo
- Roppongi Hotels
- Hotels near Tokyo Imperial Palace
- Lgbtqia Welcoming Hotels in Asakusabashi
- Hostels in Chiyoda
- Family Hotels in Taito
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Tokyo
- Boutique Hotels in Tokyo
- Shopping Hotels in Tokyo
- 3 Star Hotels in Chuo
- Hotels with Kitchens in Tokyo
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Chuo
- Tokyo Hotels
- 2 Star Hotels in Tsukiji
- Chuo Hotels
- Hotels near National Film Center
- Apartments in Chuo
- Nihonbashikabutocho Hotels
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Tokyo
- Cheap Hotels in Asakusabashi
- 3 Star Hotels in Kyobashi
- Hotels near Tokyo Square Garden
- Hotels near Nihonbashi Takashimaya S.C.
- Apartments in Sumida
- Hotels near Marunouchi Building
- Hotels near Hibiya Station
- Hotels with Hot Springs in Tokyo
- Kyobashi Hotels
- Marunouchi Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Azabu-Juban
- Hotels near Hotel New Otani Tokyo
- Hotels with Parking in Kioicho
- Business Hotels in Chuo
- Hotels near Takaracho Station
- Hotels near Ginza-Itchome Station
- 2 Star Hotels in Yanagibashi
- Hotels with a Pool in Tokyo
- 5 Star Hotels in Minato
- Hotels near Tokyo Station
- Luxury Hotels in Tokyo
- Cheap Hotels in Suidobashi
- Nihonbashi Hotels
- Aparthotels in Chiyoda
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Tokyo
- 3 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels near teamLab Planets TOKYO
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Chiyoda
- 5 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Cheap Hotels in Chuo
- Asakusa Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Suidobashi
- Family Hotels in Sumida
- Family Hotels in Chiyoda
- Cheap Hotels in Sumida
- Hostels in Chuo
- Hotels near Nihonbashi Takashimaya Mitsui Building

































































