Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Popular sort options for Hatchobori Station hotels
Where to stay near Hatchobori Station?
Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Hatchobori Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Hatchobori Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on October 17, 2026.

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.8 km from Hatchobori Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ¥71,019
¥78,121 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19

2. The Tokyo Station Hotel
The Tokyo Station HotelMarunouchi, 1.1 km from Hatchobori Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥82,560
¥105,350 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19

3. Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo
Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo0.9 km from Hatchobori Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is ¥380,000
¥480,700 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 1 km from Hatchobori Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ¥161,802
¥205,079 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7

5. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA0.2 km from Hatchobori Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is ¥71,256
¥78,382 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

6. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.9 km from Hatchobori Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ¥160,000
¥202,400 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 1.2 km from Hatchobori Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,316 reviews)
The price is ¥62,182
¥75,240 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

8. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 1.1 km from Hatchobori Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,321 reviews)
The price is ¥85,500
¥105,336 total
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji1.1 km from Hatchobori Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (747 reviews)
The price is ¥49,883
¥54,913 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO0.7 km from Hatchobori Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is ¥34,799
¥38,358 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

11. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 1.1 km from Hatchobori Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (655 reviews)
The price is ¥121,960
¥154,679 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 0.2 km from Hatchobori Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is ¥29,613
¥32,608 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. MIMARU Tokyo Nihombashi Suitengumae
MIMARU Tokyo Nihombashi SuitengumaeChuo, 1 km from Hatchobori Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is ¥45,437
¥50,073 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

14. Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu
Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu0.6 km from Hatchobori Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,333 reviews)
The price is ¥30,012
¥33,176 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27

15. MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHO
MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHOChuo, 1.1 km from Hatchobori Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (364 reviews)
The price is ¥17,342
¥19,076 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19

16. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER0.6 km from Hatchobori Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥26,622
¥29,404 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19

17. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo0.6 km from Hatchobori Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (839 reviews)
The price is ¥27,455
¥33,222 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. remm Tokyo Kyobashi
remm Tokyo Kyobashi0.6 km from Hatchobori Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,202 reviews)
The price is ¥31,191
¥34,509 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel Monte Hermana Tokyo
Hotel Monte Hermana Tokyo0.8 km from Hatchobori Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥36,379
¥47,220 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19

20. Aloft by Marriott Tokyo Ginza
Aloft by Marriott Tokyo GinzaGinza, 1.2 km from Hatchobori Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (115 reviews)
The price is ¥57,000
¥68,970 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hatchobori Station
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo Station Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 70 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 353 reviews | View |

































































