Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Hibiya Park?
Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Hibiya Park on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Hibiya Park consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on October 13, 2026.

1. The Okura Tokyo
The Okura Tokyo1.4 km from Hibiya Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,015 reviews)
The price is ¥96,000
¥121,440 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

2. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 1.3 km from Hibiya Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ¥62,045
¥68,386 total
Oct 17 - Oct 18

3. The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu1.4 km from Hibiya Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is ¥96,971
¥122,669 total
Nov 13 - Nov 14

4. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 1 km from Hibiya Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ¥155,114
¥196,619 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo
Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo1.2 km from Hibiya Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is ¥380,000
¥480,700 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Palace Hotel Tokyo
Palace Hotel TokyoMarunouchi, 1.2 km from Hibiya Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥150,480
¥190,760 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Hotel 1899 Tokyo
Hotel 1899 TokyoShinbashi, 1.4 km from Hibiya Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (750 reviews)
The price is ¥37,527
¥41,454 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. The Tokyo Station Hotel
The Tokyo Station HotelMarunouchi, 1.4 km from Hibiya Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥80,840
¥103,630 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19

9. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 1 km from Hibiya Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is ¥160,000
¥202,400 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.2 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,706 reviews)
The price is ¥50,820
¥67,244 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt1.2 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is ¥48,000
¥60,720 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21

12. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.5 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,019 reviews)
The price is ¥52,061
¥58,045 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.4 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ¥135,000
¥171,175 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo1.3 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,528 reviews)
The price is ¥46,767
¥61,011 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 1.3 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is ¥79,120
¥87,400 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27

16. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 1.4 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (654 reviews)
The price is ¥121,971
¥154,694 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 1.1 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,312 reviews)
The price is ¥62,182
¥75,240 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.9 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (698 reviews)
The price is ¥40,683
¥44,972 total
Oct 15 - Oct 16

19. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt1.1 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (637 reviews)
The price is ¥109,700
¥138,771 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

20. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji1.4 km from Hibiya Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (742 reviews)
The price is ¥49,998
¥55,150 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hibiya Park
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Okura Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,015 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Capitol Hotel Tokyu | 9.8 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 70 reviews | View |

































































