Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Tokyo Stock Exchange on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Tokyo Stock Exchange consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Tokyo Stock Exchange Tokyo
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Tokyo Stock Exchange?

1. The Tokyo Station Hotel
The Tokyo Station HotelMarunouchi, 0.9 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥79,980
¥102,770 total
Oct 11 - Oct 12

2. Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo
Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo1 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is ¥380,000
¥480,700 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24

3. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA0.9 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is ¥39,731
¥43,704 total
Oct 7 - Oct 8

4. MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi
MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi0.7 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (179 reviews)
The price is ¥89,376
¥99,532 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15

5. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 1.1 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ¥79,120
¥87,400 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27

6. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.9 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (649 reviews)
The price is ¥125,686
¥159,392 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo0.7 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (500 reviews)
The price is ¥139,500
¥176,468 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

8. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 1.1 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (209 reviews)
The price is ¥33,044
¥36,382 total
Oct 7 - Oct 8

9. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,315 reviews)
The price is ¥80,775
¥99,514 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu
Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu0.7 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,317 reviews)
The price is ¥26,054
¥28,862 total
Oct 7 - Oct 8

11. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo1 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (825 reviews)
The price is ¥21,090
¥25,519 total
Oct 12 - Oct 13

12. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER0.9 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ¥33,290
¥36,808 total
Oct 12 - Oct 13

13. MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHO
MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHOChuo, 0.6 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (358 reviews)
The price is ¥16,420
¥18,062 total
Oct 12 - Oct 13

14. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 0.5 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (677 reviews)
The price is ¥47,782
¥52,759 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28

15. Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo
Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo0.8 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥49,715
¥55,705 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15

16. Hamacho Hotel Tokyo Nihonbashi
Hamacho Hotel Tokyo NihonbashiChuo, 1 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ¥33,993
¥37,392 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Hotel Monte Hermana Tokyo
Hotel Monte Hermana Tokyo0.7 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥26,626
¥34,561 total
Oct 12 - Oct 13

19. Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Nihonbashi
Royal Park Hotel Tokyo NihonbashiChuo, 0.7 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,065 reviews)
The price is ¥37,124
¥48,698 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. karaksa hotel TOKYO STATION
karaksa hotel TOKYO STATION0.7 km from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,902 reviews)
The price is ¥27,706
¥30,659 total
Oct 12 - Oct 13
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tokyo Stock Exchange
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Tokyo Station Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 68 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 343 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi | 9.8 Exceptional 179 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Marunouchi Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,009 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Tokyo Stock Exchange
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- 3 Star Hotels in Suidobashi
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels near National Film Center
- 4 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels near Ningyocho Station
- 3 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- 2 Star Hotels in Chuo
- Hotels near Higashi-nihombashi Station
- Guest Houses in Sumida
- Lgbtqia Welcoming Hotels in Asakusabashi
- 3 Star Hotels in Sumida
- 3 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- Irifune Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Tsukiji
- Hotels near Mitsui Memorial Museum
- Lgbtqia Welcoming Hotels near Kitchen Town
- Hotels with Parking in Kioicho
- Cheap Hotels in Sumida
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Chuo
- Hotels with Parking in Asakusabashi
- Hotels near Koshu Highway
- Hatchobori Hotels
- Apartments in Tokyo
- 5 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- Marunouchi Hotels
- Ginza Hotels
- 2 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Tokyo Hotels
- Hotels near teamLab Planets TOKYO
- Shibuya Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Chuo
- Cheap Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Parking in Sumida
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Chuo
- Aparthotels in Chuo
- Hotels with Kitchens in Taito
- Hotels near Tokyo Station
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Chiyoda
- Luxury Hotels in Tokyo
- Roppongi Hotels
- Hotels near Nihombashi Station
- Otemachi Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Parking in Tokyo
- Hotels with Kitchens near Kitchen Town
- Apartments in Chuo
- Cheap Hotels in Suidobashi
- Higashinihonbashi Hotels
- Boutique Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Tokyo
- Hotels with Hot Springs in Tokyo
- Hostels in Taito
- Family Hotels in Chiyoda
- 4 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- Aparthotels in Chiyoda
- Hotels with a Gym in Tokyo
- Business Hotels in Chuo
- Family Hotels in Sumida
- Hostels in Tokyo
- Family Hotels in Tokyo
- Hostels in Chuo
- Asakusa Hotels
- 2 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- Yaesu Hotels
- Hotels near Nihombashi Mitsukoshi Main Store
- 3 Star Hotels in Chuo
- Nihombashinakazu Hotels
- Guest Houses in Tokyo
- Lgbtqia Welcoming Hotels in Tokyo
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Tokyo
- Hotels near Haneda Airport Terminal 3
- 2 Star Hotels in Yanagibashi
- Hotels near Suitengumae Station
- Apartments in Sumida
- Apartments in Chiyoda
- Nihonbashikabutocho Hotels
- Hotels with Kitchens in Tokyo
- Ueno Hotels
- Shinjuku Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Yanagibashi
- Hotels near Ichigaya Station
- Cheap Hotels in Chiyoda
- Aparthotels in Tokyo
- Cheap Hotels in Asakusabashi
- Hostels in Kitchen Town
- Apartments in Kitchen Town
- Business Hotels in Sumida
- Business Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Parking in Chiyoda
- Hotels with a Pool in Tokyo
- 3 Star Hotels in Kyobashi
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Taito
- Akihabara Hotels
- Hostels in Chiyoda
- Hotels near Hotel New Otani Tokyo
- 2 Star Hotels in Tsukiji
- Shopping Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels near Nihonbashi Takashimaya Mitsui Building


































































